My Congressional Testimony: Why Covid-19 Vaccines Were Never Going to Be Properly Safety Tested
[…] [17] https://www.ntsb.gov/about/history/pages/default.aspx.
[18] https://www.nrc.gov/about-nrc/history.html; https://www.energy.gov/ne/office-nuclear-energy.
[19] 42 USC § 300aa-12 (“In all proceedings brought by the filing of a petition [in VICP] the Secretary [of HHS] shall be named as the respondent.”); https://www.congress.gov/106/crpt/hrpt977/CRPT-106hrpt977.pdf (“DOJ attorneys make full use of the apparently limitless resources available to them,” “pursued aggressive defenses in compensation cases,” “establish[ed] a cadre of attorneys specializing in vaccine injury” and “an expert witness